Katalognummer: 1663 / Postennummer: 1095010
u.li. Ritzsignatur, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x60 cm (87x77 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Craquelé. Mit Rahmen.
| GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Homestead in the Alps", l.l. incised signature, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 70x60 cm (87x77 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, craquelé. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle