Katalognummer: 1804 / Postennummer: 1094298
Farblithographie, im Stein signiert unten rechts, Ex. 115/400, HxB: 31/23 cm. (Bildmaß) Unter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, HxB: 54/43 cm.
Wvz. Mourlot Nr. 1021.
BRAQUE, GEORGES (1882-1963) "Le lierre" 1955
Colour lithograph, signed in the stone lower right, ex. 115/400, HxW: 31/23 cm. (picture size) Framed under mount and glass, HxW: 54/43 cm.
Wvz. Mourlot No. 1021.
Kategorie: Graphiken