Katalognummer: 3004 / Postennummer: 1092796
Stehende Bulldoggen, eine polychrom gefasst, L. ca. 6,5.7,5 cm. Berieben, Altersspuren.
| 2 Miniature bronzes 'Bulldogs', 20th c. Standing bulldogs, one polychrome painted, l. ca. 6.5-7.5 cm. Rubbed, signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia