Katalognummer: 3304 / Postennummer: 1093669
Beiges Mittelfeld, Bordürenrahmen mit roter und blauer Borte, jeweils floral gemustert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
| Peking carpet. CHINA, 20th c., 195x137 cm. Beige field, border frame with red and blue border, each with floral pattern. Signs of age and use, dam.
Kategorie: Teppiche