Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1091915
LIMITED EDITION. Edelharz Korpus in Orange und Dunkelbraun mit vergoldeten Details. Etui und Booklet anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC pen "WRITERS EDITION ERNST HEMINGWAY", coll.: 1992. LIMITED EDITION. Precious resin body in orange and dark brown with gold-plated details. Case and booklet enclosed. Traces of use present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte