Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1095058
(punz.), gute Farbe, niedere Reinheit, WG 18K, 6,6 gr, Länge ca. 17,5 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 2 ct (marked), good colour, low clarity, 18K WG, 6,6 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.