Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1094133
Natural Fancy Light Brown / VS1, gefasst in RG 14K, 2,4 gr., RW: 55, 21Jh., AIG Zertifikat, neuwertig. (5)
| Ring with brillant-cut diamond, 0.69 ct, Natural Fancy Light Brown / VS1, set in 14K RG, 2.4 gr., ring size 55, 21th century, including AIG certificate, mint condition.