Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1094582
best. aus Zuchtperlen, Türkis, Amethyst u. Malachit, Kugeln ca. 3,5 mm, GG 14K, 34 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 41 cm, 1980er Jahre, Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg (1987).
| 5-row necklace with cultured pearls, turquoise, amethyst and malachite beads of ca. 3.5 mm, 14K YG, 34 gr, necklace L. ca. 41 cm, 1980s, signs of wear, incl. sales receipt (1987).