Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1094614
von ca. 30 ct, GG 14K, 19 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with citrine of ca. 30 ct, 14K YG, 19 gr, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.