Katalognummer: 60 / Postennummer: 1094619
von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, Baguetteschliff, ca. LGW (I)/VS-SI, Zuchtperle ca. 11 mm, GG 18K, 16,1 gr, RW: 51, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 11 mm and baguette-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.50 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 16.1 gr, ring size 51, 21st century, minor signs of wear.