Katalognummer: 76 / Postennummer: 1094741
umgeben von 12 Brillanten zus. ca. 1,0 ct von guter Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, 7,2 g, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., guter Zustand. Handarbeit.
| Classic Ring with tourmaline ca. 3.5 ct surrounded by 12 brilliant-cut diamonds total ca. 1.0 ct of good colour and clarity, WG 14K, 7.2 g, ring size 53, mid 20th century, good condition. Handcrafted.