Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1095135
von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 13 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "590". (7)
| Pair of ear hangers with pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 13 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, stamped "590".