Katalognummer: 838 / Postennummer: 1093945
Bronze, patiniert, sig."LE FAGUAYS" und Schlagstempel "BRONZE", H: 33 cm. (ohne Steinsockel) Altersspuren.
| LE FAGUAYS, PIERRE (1892-1962) "Runner".
Bronze, patinated, signed "LE FAGUAYS" and stamped "BRONZE", h: 33 cm. (without stone base) signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen