Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1094256
Öl auf Holztafeln, R. u. monogr. u. dat. 1847, HxB: 20/24,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 31/36 cm.
| PIENEMAN, NIKOLAAS (1809-1860) "Portrait of a Young Gentleman".
Oil on wooden panel, r. u. monogr. a. dat. 1847, HxW: 20/24,5 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 31/36 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle