Katalognummer: 300 / Postennummer: 1096094
Keramik/Edelstahlgehäuse mit Kunstdruck auf Gehäuseboden, signiert. Lederband mit Dornschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie in funktionsfähtigem Zustand. Schwarzes Zifferrnblatt mit Datumsfenster bei 6 Uhr. In gebrauchtem Zustand, sichtbare Tragespuren an Band, Gehäuse und Glas. Original Box anbei. Durchmesser ca. 32 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 17 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| OMEGA Art Collection "Camille Graeser" limited edition No. 659/999. Ceramic/stainless steel case with art print on the case back, signed. Leather strap with pin buckle. Quartz movement with new battery in working condition. Black dial with date window at 6 o'clock. In used condition, visible signs of wear on strap, case and glass. Original box enclosed. Diameter approx. 32 mm without crown. Suitable up to a wrist circumference of approx. 17 cm.
Kategorie: Damenuhren