Katalognummer: 830 / Postennummer: 1085589
Vermutlich Bronzeguss vergoldet, massiver Designer Kerzenständer, signiert "Case/Nove/Fondica France", unleserlich datiert, H: 47 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| CASENOVE, PIERRE (1943) "Femme".
Probably gilt bronze casting, massive designer candlestick, signed "Case/Nove/Fondica France", illegibly dated, h: 47 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen