Katalognummer: 833 / Postennummer: 1085869
Bronze/Marmor, unsigniert, HxL: 19/23 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SCULPTURER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Kingfisher sitting on a stone".
Bronze/marble, unsigned, HxL: 19/23 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen