Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1094418
Farbfelder, u.re. signiert und datiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70,5x81 cm (76x86 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Frühschwundrisse/Craquelé, kleiner Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen.
| SCHNYDER, TONY ( born 1946, active in Ingersheim), "Abstract Composition", 1981, color fields, l.r. signed and dated, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 70.5x81 cm (76x86 cm with frame). Part. Early shrinkage cracks/craquelé, small chipped paint. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle