Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 1094422
Farbfelder, u.re. signiert und datiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x60 cm (58x68 cm cm mit Rahmen). Frühschwundrisse/Craquelé, Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen.
| SCHNYDER, TONY (born 1946, active in Ingersheim), "Abstract Composition", 1981, color fields, l.r. signed and dated, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 50x60 cm (58x68 cm with frame). Early shrinkage cracks/craquelé, paint chips. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle