Katalognummer: 1631 / Postennummer: 1095159
Öl auf Holzplatte, sig. und dat., HxB: 40/50 cm. Farbverluste. Rahmen, HxB: 47/57 cm.
| KÀROLY, A. "Factory Grounds" 1921
Oil on wood panel, signed and dated, HxW: 40/50 cm. Losses of paint. Frame, HxW: 47/57 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle