Katalognummer: 1648 / Postennummer: 1095231
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 50/38 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 77/73 cm.
| GABOR, JENÖ (1893-1968) "Construction Worker on a Building Site".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 50/38 cm. Frame, HxW: 77/73 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle