Katalognummer: 1813 / Postennummer: 1085397
Farbaquatinta/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand undeutlich signiert, u.li. mit Bleistift num. 52/100, HxB: Platte ca. 59x30 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 65x36 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 89x56 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| ARTIST 20. Century, "composition with vessels", color aquatint/paper, signed indistinctly by hand in pencil, with pencil no. 52/100, HxW: plate approx. 59x30 cm, passe-partout cut-out approx. 65x36 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 89x56 cm. Slight signs of age. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.
Kategorie: Graphiken