Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 1085585
Mappenwerk: "Calderón, La vie est un songe", Farbradierung, sig., Ex: 130/250, HxB: 32,5/24,5 cm. Papier gleichmäßig gebräunt, Knitterspuren. HxB: 74/58 cm.
| DALÌ,SALVADOR (1904-1989) "Portrait aux signatures" 1971
Portfolio work: "Calderón, La vie est un songe", colour etching, sig., Ex: 130/250, HxW: 32,5/24,5 cm. Paper evenly browned, creases. HxW: 74/58 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken