Katalognummer: 1829 / Postennummer: 1091873
je Farbserigraphie/Papier, je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und num. 23/120, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt je ca. 29x20 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen je ca. 46x37 cm. Je leichte Altersspuren. Je im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| TRÖKES, HEINZ (1913-1997), 8 serigraphs from the series "Fata Morgana", each color serigraph/paper, each signed by hand in pencil and numbered. 23/120, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 29x20 cm each, outer dimensions of frame approx. 46x37 cm each. The slight signs of age. Each framed behind glass in a passe-partout.
Kategorie: Graphiken