Katalognummer: 1863 / Postennummer: 1096451
Farblithografie, datiert 1973, betitelt, nummeriert 195/300, handsigniert, HxB: 80/58 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 104/73 cm.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "Laokoon" 1973
Colour lithograph, dated 1973, titled, numbered 195/300, signed by hand, HxW: 80/58 cm. Frame, HxW: 104/73 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken