Katalognummer: 1865 / Postennummer: 1096453
Farblithografie, Ex. 180/200, handsigniert, HxB: 70/100 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "Adam's Pyramid" 1972
Colour lithograph, Ex. 180/200, signed by hand, HxW: 70/100 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken