Katalognummer: 1867 / Postennummer: 1096455
Handsigniert, verso beschriftet "1993 The Solomon R. Guggenheim Foundation....". HxB: 15/20 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| LICHTENSTEIN, ROY (1923-1997) Postcard "Torpedo...Go!"
Hand-signed, inscribed on verso "1993 The Solomon R. Guggenheim Foundation...." HxW: 15/20 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken