Katalognummer: 1874 / Postennummer: 1096466
Gicleé Print in Farbe auf Leinen, handsigniert und nummeriert: 93/300, Darstellungsgröße ca. 55 x 41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) "The Golden Nose".
Gicleé print in colour on linen, signed and numbered by hand: 93/300, image size approx. 55 x 41 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken