Katalognummer: 2883 / Postennummer: 1095392
OSRAM, Kunststoff, H: 13 cm. Altersspuren, nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
| HERBERT SCHULTES & NORBERT SCHLAGHECK, Two wall lamps "Concentra Agilo", 1970s.
OSRAM, plastic, h: 13 cm. Signs of age, not tested for function.
Concentra Agilo was awarded the design prize of the Industrieforum Design Hannover in 1977.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung