Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1096458
Kunstoff, Detail aus einem Gemälde, bez. "SALVADOR DALI ELEPHANT FIGURINE. 3D RESIN INTERPRETATION OF A DETAIL OF A PAINTING BY SALVADOR DALI TITLED "LA TENTATION DE SAINT ANTOINE" (1946). PRODUCED BY PERMISSION OF THE GALA-SALVADOR DALI FOUNDATION, H: 25 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| AFTER SALVADOR DALI "Elephant".
Plastic, detail from a painting, inscribed "SALVADOR DALI ELEPHANT FIGURINE. 3D RESIN INTERPRETATION OF A DETAIL OF A PAINTING BY SALVADOR DALI TITLED "LA TENTATION DE SAINT ANTOINE" (1946). PRODUCED BY PERMISSION OF THE GALA-SALVADOR DALI FOUNDATION, H: 25 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia