Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1096066
Silber, 144,5 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 6 Armbändern L: 17-19 cm, 1 Brosche und 1 Anhänger, Filigranschmuck tlw. vergoldet, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 8-piece dealer's lot, silver, 144.5 g, consisting of 6 bracelets L: 17-19 cm, 1 brooch and 1 pendant, filigree jewellery, partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.