Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1096096
Silber, 96,3 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ketten 45/85/100 cm, 1 Armreif und 1 Anhänger, z.T. vergoldet, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver, 96.3 g, consisting of 3 necklaces L: 45/85/100 cm, 1 bangle and 1 pendant, partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.