Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1096535
Acryl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., Verso bez. "Mystical Poems, Berlin 2005, Gérad Charriére", HxB: 200/180 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 210/187 cm.
| CHARRIÉRE, GÉRARD (1935) "Mystical Poems" 2005
Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated, inscribed on verso "Mystical Poems, Berlin 2005, Gérad Charriére", HxW: 200/180 cm. Frame, HxW: 210/187 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle