Katalognummer: 1818 / Postennummer: 1097182
'Ce portefeuille de 9 estampes...: Claire Nicole, Denise Mennet, Pierre Chevalley, Jean-Jacques Gut, Jean-Pierre Kaiser, Rolf Lehmann, Jean-Francoise Reymond, Pietro Sarto und Jean Scheurer, je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und num. 48/50 und das Titelblatt num 48, HxB: Blätter je 50x38 bzw. 38x50 cm, Außenmaße Mappe ca. 54x42 cm. Altersspuren, part. leicht gebräunt und fleckig, Titelblatt und Mappe fleckig.
| PORTFOLIO 125 years Société des Peintres, Sculteurs et Architectes Suisse, Section Vaud, 9 graphics, 1991, 'Ce portefeuille de 9 estampes...: Claire Nicole, Denise Mennet, Pierre Chevalley, Jean-Jacques Gut, Jean-Pierre Kaiser, Rolf Lehmann, Jean-Francoise Reymond, Pietro Sarto and Jean Scheurer, each signed by hand in pencil and numbered. 48/50 and the title page number 48, HxW: sheets each 50x38 or 38x50 cm, outer dimensions of folder approx. 54x42 cm. signs of age, part. Slightly browned and stained, title page and folder stained.
Kategorie: Graphiken