Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1093497
darunter versch. Messing Kannen und eine Schatulle, sowie 5 Silber Objekte (u.a. 12 Lot) und 2 Kannen aus einer Metalllegierung. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, sowie tlw. besch.
| COLLECTION of various brass and silver objects,
including various brass jugs and a casket, as well as 5 silver objects (including 12 Lot) and 2 jugs made of a metal alloy. Signs of age and use, as well as partly damaged.
Kategorie: Historika