Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 1096808
textiler Stoff, teils Samt und verschiedenfarbene Stickereien, umrahmt von goldfarbenen Kordeln. Die Aufhängeseite mit 4 großen Ösen. D ca. 145 cm, Altersspuren, partiell beschädigt
| Banner of the Germania Berkhausen gymnastics club, textile fabric, partly velvet and various coloured embroidery, framed by gold coloured cords. The hanging side with 4 large eyelets. D approx. 145 cm, signs of age, partially damaged.
Kategorie: Historika