Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1095925
versilberte Prämienmedaille o.J., unsigniert. Reichsadler mit Lorbeerzweig und darunter Emblem der Hitlerjugend (HJ), revers Gravur GEB. MEISTERSCH. / i. LAUFEN / 1941 / 1500m. In dazu passendem Etui. Versilberung partiell vergangen, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Cliff-shaped silver-plated premium medal, no year, unsigned. Imperial eagle with laurel branch and below it the emblem of the Hitler Youth (HJ), reverse engraving GEB. MEISTERSCH. /i LAUFEN / 1941 / 1500m. In matching case. Silver plating partially gone, strong signs of age and wear
Kategorie: Hist.-Deutschl.1933-45