Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1096261
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen 8,5 mm, L: 58 cm, Ring-Steckschließe aus RG/GG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 8.5 mm, L: 58 cm, clasp made of 18K red and yellow gold, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.