Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1096325
im Größenverlauf von 3,5-10 mm, L: 58 cm, Schließe Silber, sehr schöne Mittelmeerkoralle, Mitte 20. Jh., altersgem. sehr guter Erhalt.
| Fine 2-row necklace made of beautiful mediterranean coral graduating from 3.5 to 10 mm, L: 58 cm, clasp made of silver, mid of 20th century, age related very good condition.