Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1096332
ca. WEISS (H)/IF-VVS (graviert), GG 18K, 4 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, Handarbeit, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/IF-VVS (engraved), 18K white gold, 4 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, good condition, handcrafted, unknown maker's mark.