Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1096333
ca. WEISS (H)/SI an Panzerkettchen L: 41 cm, WG 18K, 4 g, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, Handarbeit, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.54 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE (H)/SI, with necklace L: 41 cm, 18K white gold, 4 g, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, handcrafted, unknown maker's mark.