Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1096988
davon mittig je 0,6 ct (punziert), ca. GET-ZARTGELB/P1 entouriert von zus. ca. 0,2 ct, mit Wechselelement aus Ebenholz, WG 18K, 10,9 g, D: 10/15 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.4 ct, of which in centre 0.6 ct each (marked), ca. TIN-LIGHT YELLOW, surrounded by totalling ca. 0.2 ct, wich changing part made of ebony, 18K white gold, 10.9 g, D: 10/15 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, unknown maker's mark, handcrafted.