Katalognummer: 141 / Postennummer: 1097124
von zus. ca. 1,9 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, GG 14K, 3,2 gr, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Memory ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.9 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I1, 14K YG, 3.2 gr, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.