Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1097127
davon 3 aus Silber, 12 aus GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, 58,1 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., mäßige Tragespuren. (9)
| PANDORA bracelet with 15 charms of which 3 made of silver, 12 made of 14K YG, with stones, 58.1 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 21st century, medium signs of wear.