Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1097293
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WBW: ca. 3.500 €, Weißgold 18K, 2,6 gr, Ringweite 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, good colour a. clarity, replacement value: ca. 3,500 €, 18K WG, 2.6 gr, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.