Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1097376
und Holzapplikationen auf GG 18K, 15 gr, Länge ca. 4,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Korallen abnehmbar. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Pair of ear hangers with twisted corals and wooden onlays on 18K YG, 15 gr, L: ca. 4.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, corals detachable. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!