Katalognummer: 161 / Postennummer: 1097395
von zus. ca. 0,58 ct, ca. FW (F-G)/VS-SI, Granat ca. 6,5 ct, 18K WG, 31,4 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, inkl. Schmuckpass.
| Designer ring with mandarine garnet ca. 6.5 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.58 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 31.4 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, signs of wear, incl. jewellery pass.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern