Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1097483
1x Platin (10,6 gr, sig. Günter Krauss), 1x Kupfer, 1x Holz, 1 Stein, D: ca. 3-4 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 4 hoop earrings, 1x platinum (10.6 gr, marked Günter Krauss), 1x copper, 1x wood, 1x stone, D: ca. 3-4 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.