Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1097508
in hellblau und rosé, mittig 8 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,18 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 8,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 5 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand. (2)
| Delicate necklace with chalcedony blossoms in light blue and rosé, 8 central brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.18 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 8.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, pendant L: ca. 5 cm, 21st century, mint condition.