Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 1097573
ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, rosa Edelkoralle 30x20x10 mm, leicht berieben, GG 18K, 18 g, 4x2,5 cm, Durchzug aus späterer Zeit, Öffnung ca. 4 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Trage- und Umarbeitungsspuren.IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Pendant with fine oval pink coral 30x20x10 mm, slightly abraded, surrounded by 35 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.75 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-P1, 18K yellow gold, 18 g, 4x2.5 cm, loop from later times, inner diamater ca. 4 mm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear and rework. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!